G L ENTERPRISES 2014 LIMITED, Cimla

G L ENTERPRISES 2014 LIMITED
60 Clos Ysbyty
SA11 3PL Cimla
Neath Port Talbot Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
G L ENTERPRISES 2014 LIMITED
Reg. office address
60 CLOS YSBYTY, SA11 3PL, CIMLA, Neath Port Talbot
Company Number
09012088
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LEWIS GRAHAM 0160 LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
25 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 Oak Grove
    SA11 3RA  Neath
  2. CRYNALLT COTTAGE
    SA11 3RL  Crynallt
  3. 7 The Hollins
    SA11 3BQ  Neath
  4. 117 CIMLA ROAD
    SA11 3UE  Neath
  5. 117 CIMLA ROAD
    SA11 3UE  Neath
  6. 56 Brynau Wood
    SA11 3YQ  Neath
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests